Intel Ocotillo 25th Anniversary 5K/1 Mile Run

Chandler, AZ

Team List

Click the team name to view team members


Amelia Wirth
Cecelia Wirth
Isabella Wirth
Lisa Wirth
Mary Wirth
Matthew Wirth
Banino ( 1 )
Michal Swirydczuk
Barboy ( 7 )
Alexey Barboy
Ariel Barboy
Itay Barboy
Marina Barboy
Polina Barboy
Sergey Barboy
Vitaly Bri
Terril Davis
Vijay Govindarajan
Jenna Heller
Alvaro Vargas-Clara
Siva Praneeth Vayugundla
Yanil Cruz
Olmary Gonzalez
Alex Lopez
Alondra Lopez
Veronica Lopez
Isabela Pastrana
Juan Pastrana
Sebastian Pastrana
Cheng ( 6 )
Alan Cheng
Amelia Cheng
Celia Cheng
Isaac Cheng
Jacob Cheng
Shun Fong
Ahan Banerjee
Aanya Bhagat
Navya Bhagat
Sanika Deshmukh
Aaheli Dubey
Aarohi Dubey
Manish Dubey
Reva Karhade
Rohini Kothari
Ishaan Mamodia
Fearless 4 ( 4 )
Ayda Affo
Samy Affo
Sophia Affo
Nana Oureya
FIRE ( 4 )
Christine Ongchin
Cole Ongchin
Lauren Ongchin
Stewart Ongchin
Garza ( 2 )
Fabian Garza
Juanita Garza
Happy Feet ( 2 )
Catherine Davis
Danielle Lemieux
Hiking group ( 4 )
Akshay Bilagi
Monica Kenguva
Rashmin Patel
Sirhi Rao
JNW ( 4 )
Angela Robinson
John Robinson
Wei Wei Robinson
Yuki Robinson
kebab_team ( 10 )
Ahmet Demiray
Ayse Demiray
Fatih Karabacak
Halime Karabacak
Humeyra Karabacak
Selime Karabacak
Emir Sahin
Osman Sahin
Ruman Sahin
Zehra Sahin
Ken Hackenberg
Lavanya Rao
Koh Family ( 4 )
Connie Chia
Ethan Koh
Hayley Koh
Lee Koh
Linhbao ( 5 )
Baotran Ho
Garick Ho
Nam Ho
Hoaibao Nguyen
Linhbao Nguyen
Lowe ( 5 )
Andre Lowe
Ethan Lowe
Jack Lowe
Mariana Lowe
Nico Lowe
Luling Wang
Alice Zheng
Peng Zheng
Luttapi ( 3 )
Grace Cherukara Rajan
Sidharth Gokul
Akhila S
Mendoza_team ( 2 )
Jesus Mendoza
Gladys Vargas
MirFer Team ( 8 )
Febe Ferrer
Jailes Ferrer
Jian Ferrer
Jon Ferrer
Kirk Miranda
Mary Ann Miranda
Rada Monique Miranda
Yohann Miranda
Nirmala Gandhe
Gitanjali Gunnam
Aadhya Kondapuram
Ganesh Kondapuram
Aruna Konduri
Rajitha Koonadi
Kanakalaxmi Peddi
Pranahitha Peddi
Suchita Ravikanti
Lakshmi Yanamandra
Murphy ( 8 )
Elena Canonico
Erika Canonico
Ethan Canonico
Nada Medved
Brent Murphy
Monika Murphy
Nikolas Murphy
Nolan Murphy
Emily Oliver
Kenny Oliver
Maddox Oliver
Francheska Ashley Juban
Melvin Juban
Nathaniel Adam Juban
Nix Juban
Pitbulls ( 3 )
Matt Esterak
Rachel Esterak
Tristan Esterak
Devang Patel
Dr Raman Patel
Niketa Patel
Pro_runners ( 5 )
Gautam Arora
Monika Arora
Ridhaan Arora
Gurinderjit Kaur
Mandeep Sandhu
Aneela Katakam
Avantika Putchala
Sudhakar Putchala
Qwerty ( 6 )
Ernesto Moreno
Ernesto Moreno
Andres Quiroga
Sergio Quiroga
Jaycee Ramanousky
Marychuy Velarde
Morgan Reimann
Philip Reimann
Shae Reimann
Clarissa Franco
Dayanara Rincon
Ismael Rincon
Jorge Rincon
Jorge Rincon
Running Wild ( 3 )
Mason Miller
Megan Miller
Savanna Miller
Salganiks ( 4 )
Dima Salganik
Guy Salganik
Irit Salganik
Yuval Salganik
SCBD Team ( 1 )
Kris Chang
Hemanth Shival
Kriyan Shival
Megana Shival
Sid Shival
Odin Benbow
Stephanie Cope
Matthew Kelchner
Christina Surovy
Grace Webb
Nick Webb
SPTD - S6 ( 6 )
Joel Harris
Latanya Martindale
Sandy Ontiveros
Joel Ontveros
David Spangler
Jordan Yaple
T-Rex's ( 4 )
Alexander Alzate
Andres Alzate
Augustus Alzate
Nitasha Chopra
Team Atreya ( 4 )
Jayani Atreya
Rushil Atreya
Vidyuth Atreya
Kamalnayan Jayaraman
Team Bennett ( 3 )
Cynthia Bennett
Gavin Bennett
Sean Bennett
Team Deery ( 4 )
Irene Deery
Johnny Deery
Noah Deery
Rian Deery
Team DMV ( 3 )
Dharti Patel
Monal Patel
Vipulkumar Patel
Team Elsa ( 3 )
Allison Jackson
Greg Jackson
Karena Jackson
Team Garrido ( 4 )
Alex Garrido
Gabriel Garrido
Kayla Garrido
Roz Garrido
Adaliz Gimenez
Juan Gonzalez
Paulo Gonzalez
Elam Pacheco
Shakira Pacheco
Liam Perez
Omar Perez
Paola Perez
Waleska Soto
Mohammed Elfashni
Israa Farawlo
Jayden Rumley
Ryan Rumley
Ryson Rumley
Juana Solorzano
Team Irvine ( 10 )
Jin Chen
Donglei Fu
Lihua Hao
Charlie Kong
Huainan Ma
Jane Ren
Ling Wang
Qingshan Wang
Qinghong Yan
Gang Yang
team Laguna ( 4 )
Jai Amba
Esha Kondapuram
Hong Lu
Jigar Patel
Team Madrid ( 7 )
Jessica Madrid
John Madrid
Margaret Madrid
Rayden Madrid
Roman Madrid
Bella Padilla
Silicea Price
Team Mane ( 3 )
Pranil Mane
Shrikrishna Mane
Vanita Mane
Team MATA ( 4 )
Jade Mata
Jakob Mata
Jhoanna Mata
Jose Mata
Team Sanchez ( 3 )
Desirae Campos Sanchez
David Sanchez
Xavier Sanchez
Team Shipley ( 2 )
Liz Shipley
Pahl Shipley
Iqbal Dhindsa
Manjit Dhindsa
Nehaal Dhindsa
The Gans ( 5 )
Rafael Amiel Gan
Richard Gan
Richelle Ashly Gan
Richelle Ivy Gan
Sheryll Gan
The Rockers ( 4 )
Annette Bennett
Austin Bennett
Billy Bennett
William Bennett
Vietanh Vo
Austin Vu
Nathan Vu
Tri Vu
THEBTEAM ( 3 )
Jeffery Nguyen
Nam Nguyen
Hang Tran
TMME Packers ( 8 )
Nicholas Goza
Caleb Hanson
Kaylie Hanson
Kyle Kippes
Valerie Kippes
Michelle Lopez
Ryan Parrott
Danielle Rickman
VIPR ( 4 )
Pratyush Anand
Vishruth Anand
Mathangi Ranganathan
Anand Rangarajan
Dieudonne Manzi
Ramya Meruva
Raghav Pranav Raja
WongBaird ( 6 )
Hunter Baird
Irene Baird
Reese Baird
Alvin Ngai
Elaine Wong
Siu Wong
Yan's Family ( 3 )
Xin Yan
Yao Yan
Jimin Yao

When & Where

Mar 31, 2019

Sunday

7:30 AM

Add to Calendar

Event Schedule

Chandler, AZ

Intel Ocotillo Campus

Courses & Maps

Get the Mobile App

Get live athlete tracking, full event information, and much more in the palm of your hand with the ITS YOUR RACE app.

Share Your Results

We'll automatically post your results for you on race day. Just connect your Twitter account.

 

Connect with Twitter